Trinity Centered and Discipleship Driven
More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Preferences
Parish Events
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
April 2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
7:00 AM
MDS-Dialogo Profundo
3/26/17 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
MDS-Dialogo Profundo
8:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
3/26/17 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
9:00 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
3/26/17 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
12:00 PM
Baptisms
3/26/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Baptisms
4:00 PM
Sp. AA
3/26/17 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sp. AA
6:00 PM
A.A.
3/26/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
A.A.
6:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
3/26/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
3/27/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
12:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
3/27/17 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
5:00 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
3/27/17 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
3/27/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
6:30 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
3/27/17 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
7:00 PM
Bearevement Ministry
3/27/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Bearevement Ministry
Cursillistas-Spanish
3/27/17 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Cursillistas-Spanish
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
3/27/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
5:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
3/28/17 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
Migrant Ministry Services
3/28/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Migrant Ministry Services
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
3/28/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
7:00 PM
Lent Penance Service
3/28/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Lent Penance Service
Quiet Prayer
3/28/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
Strawberry Ministry Meetings
3/28/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Strawberry Ministry Meetings
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
3/28/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:30 AM
Adoration
3/29/17 8:30 AM - 6:15 PM
Adoration
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
3/29/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
12:45 PM
Bingo
3/29/17 12:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Bingo
6:30 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
3/29/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
EDGE Youth Ministry
3/29/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
EDGE Youth Ministry
High School Youth Ministry
3/29/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
High School Youth Ministry
RCIA
3/29/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
RCIA
7:00 PM
English Choir rehearsal
3/29/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
English Choir rehearsal
7:30 PM
MDS
3/29/17 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MDS
6:30 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
3/30/17 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
7:00 PM
Sp. Faith Formation
3/30/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. Faith Formation
8:00 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
3/30/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
3/31/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
4:00 PM
Fish Fry
3/31/17 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Fish Fry
7:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
3/31/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
Instruments rehearsal
3/31/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Instruments rehearsal
Sp. RCIA
3/31/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. RCIA
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
4/1/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
6:00 AM
Knights of Columbus Breakfast/Blood Drive
4/2/17 6:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Knights of Columbus Breakfast/Blood Drive
8:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
4/2/17 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
9:00 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
4/2/17 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
4:00 PM
Sp. AA
4/2/17 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sp. AA
6:00 PM
A.A.
4/2/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
A.A.
6:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
4/2/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
12:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
4/3/17 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
5:00 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
4/3/17 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
4/3/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
6:30 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
4/3/17 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
7:00 PM
Bearevement Ministry
4/3/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Bearevement Ministry
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
4/3/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
5:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
4/4/17 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
Migrant Ministry Services
4/4/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Migrant Ministry Services
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
4/4/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
SCCW meeting
4/4/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
SCCW meeting
7:00 PM
Catholics Come Home
4/4/17 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Catholics Come Home
Quiet Prayer
4/4/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
4/4/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:30 AM
Adoration
4/5/17 8:30 AM - 6:15 PM
Adoration
10:00 AM
Ministry Coordinators Mtg.
4/5/17 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ministry Coordinators Mtg.
12:45 PM
Bingo
4/5/17 12:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Bingo
6:30 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
4/5/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
EDGE Youth Ministry
4/5/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
EDGE Youth Ministry
High School Youth Ministry
4/5/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
High School Youth Ministry
RCIA
4/5/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
RCIA
7:00 PM
English Choir rehearsal
4/5/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
English Choir rehearsal
7:30 PM
MDS
4/5/17 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MDS
6:30 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
4/6/17 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
7:00 PM
Pastoral Council Mtg.
4/6/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Pastoral Council Mtg.
Sp. Faith Formation
4/6/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. Faith Formation
8:00 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
4/6/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
4:00 PM
Fish Fry
4/7/17 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Fish Fry
7:00 PM
Instruments rehearsal
4/7/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Instruments rehearsal
Sp. RCIA
4/7/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. RCIA
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
4/8/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
4/9/17 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
9:00 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
4/9/17 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
4:00 PM
Sp. AA
4/9/17 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sp. AA
6:00 PM
A.A.
4/9/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
A.A.
6:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
4/9/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
4/10/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
12:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
4/10/17 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
5:00 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
4/10/17 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
4/10/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
6:30 PM
Juan XXIII Adoration
4/10/17 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Juan XXIII Adoration
7:00 PM
Bearevement Ministry
4/10/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Bearevement Ministry
Cursillistas-Spanish
4/10/17 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Cursillistas-Spanish
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
4/10/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
5:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
4/11/17 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
Migrant Ministry Services
4/11/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Migrant Ministry Services
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
4/11/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
7:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
4/11/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
4/11/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:30 AM
Adoration
4/12/17 8:30 AM - 6:15 PM
Adoration
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
4/12/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
12:45 PM
Bingo
4/12/17 12:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Bingo
6:30 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
4/12/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
EDGE Youth Ministry
4/12/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
EDGE Youth Ministry
High School Youth Ministry
4/12/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
High School Youth Ministry
RCIA
4/12/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
RCIA
7:00 PM
Easter Vigil Rehearsal
4/12/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Easter Vigil Rehearsal
English Choir rehearsal
4/12/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
English Choir rehearsal
Knights of Columbus Monthly mtg.
4/12/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Knights of Columbus Monthly mtg.
7:30 PM
MDS
4/12/17 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MDS
6:30 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
4/13/17 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
7:00 PM
Holy Thursday-Mass of the Lord's Supper-Blended
4/13/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Holy Thursday-Mass of the Lord's Supper-Blended
Sp. Faith Formation
4/13/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. Faith Formation
8:00 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
4/13/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
4/14/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
3:00 PM
Good Friday-Veneration of the Cross-Eng
4/14/17 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Good Friday-Veneration of the Cross-Eng
7:00 PM
Good Friday-Veneration of the Cross-Sp.
4/14/17 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Good Friday-Veneration of the Cross-Sp.
Instruments rehearsal
4/14/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Instruments rehearsal
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
4/15/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:00 PM
Easter Vigil Blended Mass-Eng/Sp
4/15/17 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Easter Vigil Blended Mass-Eng/Sp
8:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
4/16/17 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
4:00 PM
Sp. AA
4/16/17 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sp. AA
6:00 PM
A.A.
4/16/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
A.A.
6:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
4/16/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
4/17/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
12:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
4/17/17 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
5:00 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
4/17/17 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
4/17/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
6:30 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
4/17/17 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
7:00 PM
Bearevement Ministry
4/17/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Bearevement Ministry
5:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
4/18/17 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
Migrant Ministry Services
4/18/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Migrant Ministry Services
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
4/18/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
7:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
4/18/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
4/18/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:30 AM
Adoration
4/19/17 8:30 AM - 6:15 PM
Adoration
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
4/19/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
12:45 PM
Bingo
4/19/17 12:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Bingo
6:30 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
4/19/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
EDGE Youth Ministry
4/19/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
EDGE Youth Ministry
High School Youth Ministry
4/19/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
High School Youth Ministry
RCIA
4/19/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
RCIA
7:00 PM
English Choir rehearsal
4/19/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
English Choir rehearsal
7:30 PM
MDS
4/19/17 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MDS
MDS-Noche de Adoracion
4/19/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
MDS-Noche de Adoracion
6:30 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
4/20/17 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
7:00 PM
Sp. Faith Formation
4/20/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. Faith Formation
8:00 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
4/20/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
4/21/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
7:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
4/21/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
Instruments rehearsal
4/21/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Instruments rehearsal
Sp. RCIA
4/21/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. RCIA
Spanish Baptism Classes
4/21/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Spanish Baptism Classes
11:00 AM
1st Communion Pictures
4/22/17 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
1st Communion Pictures
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
4/22/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
4/23/17 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
9:00 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
4/23/17 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
12:00 PM
Baptisms
4/23/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Baptisms
3:00 PM
Divine Mercy Sunday-Mercy Hour
4/23/17 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Divine Mercy Sunday-Mercy Hour
4:00 PM
Sp. AA
4/23/17 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sp. AA
6:00 PM
A.A.
4/23/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
A.A.
6:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
4/23/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
4/24/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
12:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
4/24/17 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
5:00 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
4/24/17 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
4/24/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
6:30 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
4/24/17 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
7:00 PM
Bearevement Ministry
4/24/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Bearevement Ministry
Cursillistas-Spanish
4/24/17 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Cursillistas-Spanish
5:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
4/25/17 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
Migrant Ministry Services
4/25/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Migrant Ministry Services
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
4/25/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
7:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
4/25/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
4/25/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:30 AM
Adoration
4/26/17 8:30 AM - 6:15 PM
Adoration
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
4/26/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
12:45 PM
Bingo
4/26/17 12:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Bingo
6:30 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
4/26/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
EDGE Youth Ministry
4/26/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
EDGE Youth Ministry
High School Youth Ministry
4/26/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
High School Youth Ministry
RCIA
4/26/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
RCIA
7:00 PM
English Choir rehearsal
4/26/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
English Choir rehearsal
Peregrina-Noche de Adoracion
4/26/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Peregrina-Noche de Adoracion
7:30 PM
MDS
4/26/17 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MDS
6:30 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
4/27/17 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
7:00 PM
Sp. 1st Communion rehearsal
4/27/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. 1st Communion rehearsal
Sp. Faith Formation
4/27/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. Faith Formation
8:00 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
4/27/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
4/28/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
7:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
4/28/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
Instruments rehearsal
4/28/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Instruments rehearsal
Sp. RCIA
4/28/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. RCIA
8:00 AM
SCCW Retreat
4/29/17 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
SCCW Retreat
9:00 AM
Spanish Baptisms
4/29/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Spanish Baptisms
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
4/29/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
4/30/17 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
8:30 AM
Mass/First Communions-Spanish
4/30/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Mass/First Communions-Spanish
9:00 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
4/30/17 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
12:00 PM
QuinceaƱera Retreat
4/30/17 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
QuinceaƱera Retreat
1:00 PM
Mass/First Communions-Spanish
4/30/17 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Mass/First Communions-Spanish
4:00 PM
Sp. AA
4/30/17 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sp. AA
6:00 PM
A.A.
4/30/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
A.A.
Mass/First Communions-Spanish
4/30/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Mass/First Communions-Spanish
6:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
4/30/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
12:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
5/1/17 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
5:00 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
5/1/17 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
6:00 PM
Eng. 1st Communion rehearsal
5/1/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Eng. 1st Communion rehearsal
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
5/1/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
6:30 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
5/1/17 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
7:00 PM
Bearevement Ministry
5/1/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Bearevement Ministry
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
5/1/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
5:30 PM
DACA
5/2/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
DACA
Migrant Ministry English Classes
5/2/17 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
5/2/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
7:00 PM
Catholics Come Home
5/2/17 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Catholics Come Home
Quiet Prayer
5/2/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
5/2/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:30 AM
Adoration
5/3/17 8:30 AM - 6:15 PM
Adoration
10:00 AM
Ministry Coordinators Mtg.
5/3/17 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ministry Coordinators Mtg.
12:45 PM
Bingo
5/3/17 12:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Bingo
6:30 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
5/3/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
EDGE Youth Ministry
5/3/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
EDGE Youth Ministry
High School Youth Ministry
5/3/17 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
High School Youth Ministry
RCIA
5/3/17 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
RCIA
7:00 PM
English Choir rehearsal
5/3/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
English Choir rehearsal
7:30 PM
MDS
5/3/17 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MDS
6:30 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
5/4/17 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
7:00 PM
Pastoral Council Mtg.
5/4/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Pastoral Council Mtg.
Sp. Faith Formation-Mystagogia Class
5/4/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. Faith Formation-Mystagogia Class
8:00 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
5/4/17 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
6:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive-Misa de Aniversario
5/5/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive-Misa de Aniversario
7:00 PM
Instruments rehearsal
5/5/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Instruments rehearsal
Sp. RCIA
5/5/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. RCIA
Spanish Baptism Classes
5/5/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Spanish Baptism Classes
4:00 PM
Saturday Vigil/First Communions-Eng.
5/6/17 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Saturday Vigil/First Communions-Eng.
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
5/6/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
LegendFaith Formation Liturgical Meeting Parish Life Spanish Event