Trinity Centered and Discipleship Driven
More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Preferences
Parish Events
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
October 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Catechetical Sunday
9/25/16
Catechetical Sunday
8:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
9/25/16 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
9:00 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
9/25/16 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
12:00 PM
Baptisms
9/25/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Baptisms
Quinceañera Retreat
9/25/16 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Quinceañera Retreat
4:00 PM
Sp. AA
9/25/16 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sp. AA
5:00 PM
Quinceañera Retreat
9/25/16 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Quinceañera Retreat
6:00 PM
A.A.
9/25/16 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
A.A.
6:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
9/25/16 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
9/26/16 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
12:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
9/26/16 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
6:30 PM
Juan XIII-Bienvenida
9/26/16 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Juan XIII-Bienvenida
7:00 PM
Auction meeting
9/26/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Auction meeting
Cursillistas-Spanish
9/26/16 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Cursillistas-Spanish
5:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
9/27/16 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
Migrant Ministry Services
9/27/16 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Migrant Ministry Services
6:30 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
9/27/16 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
7:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
9/27/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
9/27/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:30 AM
Adoration
9/28/16 8:30 AM - 6:15 PM
Adoration
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
9/28/16 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
12:45 PM
Bingo
9/28/16 12:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Bingo
6:30 PM
Confirmation Sessions
9/28/16 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Confirmation Sessions
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
9/28/16 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
RCIA
9/28/16 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
RCIA
7:00 PM
English Choir rehearsal
9/28/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
English Choir rehearsal
7:30 PM
MDS
9/28/16 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MDS
7:00 PM
Sp. Faith Formation
9/29/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. Faith Formation
8:00 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
9/29/16 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
9/30/16 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
7:00 PM
Cristo Vive Prayer Group
9/30/16 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cristo Vive Prayer Group
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
9/30/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
Instruments rehearsal
9/30/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Instruments rehearsal
Sp. RCIA
9/30/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. RCIA
Youth Group
9/30/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Youth Group
9:00 AM
Spanish Baptisms
10/1/16 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Spanish Baptisms
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
10/1/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
6:00 AM
Knights of Columbus Breakfast
10/2/16 6:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Knights of Columbus Breakfast
8:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
10/2/16 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
9:00 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
10/2/16 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
4:00 PM
Sp. AA
10/2/16 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sp. AA
6:00 PM
A.A.
10/2/16 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
A.A.
6:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
10/2/16 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
12:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
10/3/16 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
10/3/16 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
6:30 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
10/3/16 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
7:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
10/3/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
5:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
10/4/16 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
Migrant Ministry Services
10/4/16 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Migrant Ministry Services
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
10/4/16 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
6:30 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
10/4/16 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
7:00 PM
Catholics Come Home
10/4/16 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Catholics Come Home
OLOG Committee
10/4/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
OLOG Committee
Quiet Prayer
10/4/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
10/4/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:30 AM
Adoration
10/5/16 8:30 AM - 6:15 PM
Adoration
10:00 AM
Ministry Coordinators Mtg.
10/5/16 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ministry Coordinators Mtg.
12:45 PM
Bingo
10/5/16 12:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Bingo
6:30 PM
Confirmation Sessions
10/5/16 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Confirmation Sessions
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
10/5/16 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
RCIA
10/5/16 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
RCIA
7:00 PM
English Choir rehearsal
10/5/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
English Choir rehearsal
7:30 PM
MDS
10/5/16 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MDS
8:00 AM
Consulado Movil
10/6/16 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Consulado Movil
7:00 PM
Pastoral Council Mtg.
10/6/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Pastoral Council Mtg.
Sp. Faith Formation
10/6/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. Faith Formation
8:00 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
10/6/16 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
7:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
10/7/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
Instruments rehearsal
10/7/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Instruments rehearsal
Sp. RCIA
10/7/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. RCIA
Spanish Baptism Classes
10/7/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Spanish Baptism Classes
Youth Group
10/7/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Youth Group
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
10/8/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
10/9/16 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
9:00 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
10/9/16 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
12:00 PM
Quinceañera Retreat
10/9/16 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Quinceañera Retreat
4:00 PM
Sp. AA
10/9/16 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sp. AA
5:00 PM
Quinceañera rehearsal
10/9/16 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Quinceañera rehearsal
6:00 PM
A.A.
10/9/16 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
A.A.
6:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
10/9/16 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
10/10/16 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
12:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
10/10/16 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
10/10/16 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
6:30 PM
Juan XXIII Adoration
10/10/16 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Juan XXIII Adoration
7:00 PM
Cursillistas-Spanish
10/10/16 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Cursillistas-Spanish
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
10/10/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
5:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
10/11/16 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
Migrant Ministry Services
10/11/16 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Migrant Ministry Services
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
10/11/16 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
SCCW Rosary
10/11/16 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SCCW Rosary
SCCW meeting
10/11/16 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
SCCW meeting
6:30 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
10/11/16 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
7:00 PM
OLOG Committee
10/11/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
OLOG Committee
Quiet Prayer
10/11/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
10/11/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:30 AM
Adoration
10/12/16 8:30 AM - 6:15 PM
Adoration
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
10/12/16 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
12:45 PM
Bingo
10/12/16 12:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Bingo
6:30 PM
Confirmation Sessions
10/12/16 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Confirmation Sessions
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
10/12/16 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
RCIA
10/12/16 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
RCIA
7:00 PM
English Choir rehearsal
10/12/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
English Choir rehearsal
Knights of Columbus Monthly mtg.
10/12/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Knights of Columbus Monthly mtg.
7:30 PM
MDS
10/12/16 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MDS
7:00 PM
Sp. Faith Formation
10/13/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. Faith Formation
8:00 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
10/13/16 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
10/14/16 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
7:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
10/14/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
Instruments rehearsal
10/14/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Instruments rehearsal
Sp. RCIA
10/14/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. RCIA
Youth Group
10/14/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Youth Group
9:00 AM
Gala Carwash
10/15/16 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Gala Carwash
Spanish Baptisms
10/15/16 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Spanish Baptisms
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
10/15/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
10/16/16 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
9:00 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
10/16/16 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
4:00 PM
Sp. AA
10/16/16 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sp. AA
6:00 PM
A.A.
10/16/16 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
A.A.
6:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
10/16/16 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
10/17/16 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
12:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
10/17/16 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
10/17/16 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
6:30 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
10/17/16 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
7:00 PM
Auction meeting
10/17/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Auction meeting
5:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
10/18/16 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
Migrant Ministry Services
10/18/16 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Migrant Ministry Services
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
10/18/16 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
6:30 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
10/18/16 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
7:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
10/18/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
Strawberry Ministry Meetings
10/18/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Strawberry Ministry Meetings
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
10/18/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:30 AM
Adoration
10/19/16 8:30 AM - 6:15 PM
Adoration
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
10/19/16 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
12:45 PM
Bingo
10/19/16 12:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Bingo
6:30 PM
Confirmation Sessions
10/19/16 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Confirmation Sessions
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
10/19/16 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
RCIA
10/19/16 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
RCIA
7:00 PM
English Choir rehearsal
10/19/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
English Choir rehearsal
7:30 PM
MDS
10/19/16 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MDS
MDS-Noche de Adoracion
10/19/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
MDS-Noche de Adoracion
7:00 PM
Sp. Faith Formation
10/20/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. Faith Formation
8:00 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
10/20/16 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
8:00 AM
Auction & Gala
10/21/16 8:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Auction & Gala
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
10/21/16 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
7:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
10/21/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
Instruments rehearsal
10/21/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Instruments rehearsal
Sp. RCIA
10/21/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. RCIA
Youth Group
10/21/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Youth Group
5:00 PM
Auction & Gala
10/22/16 5:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Auction & Gala
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
10/22/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:00 AM
Auction & Gala
10/23/16 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Auction & Gala
St. Catherin Bible Study
10/23/16 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
9:00 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
10/23/16 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
12:00 PM
Baptisms
10/23/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Baptisms
4:00 PM
Sp. AA
10/23/16 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sp. AA
6:00 PM
A.A.
10/23/16 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
A.A.
6:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
10/23/16 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
10/24/16 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
12:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
10/24/16 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
10/24/16 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
6:30 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
10/24/16 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
7:00 PM
Cursillistas-Spanish
10/24/16 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Cursillistas-Spanish
5:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
10/25/16 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
Migrant Ministry Services
10/25/16 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Migrant Ministry Services
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
10/25/16 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
6:30 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
10/25/16 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
7:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
10/25/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
10/25/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:30 AM
Adoration
10/26/16 8:30 AM - 6:15 PM
Adoration
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
10/26/16 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
12:45 PM
Bingo
10/26/16 12:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Bingo
3:00 PM
Mobile Clinic
10/26/16 3:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Mobile Clinic
6:30 PM
Confirmation Sessions
10/26/16 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Confirmation Sessions
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
10/26/16 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
RCIA
10/26/16 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
RCIA
7:00 PM
English Choir rehearsal
10/26/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
English Choir rehearsal
7:30 PM
MDS
10/26/16 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MDS
7:00 PM
Sp. Faith Formation
10/27/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. Faith Formation
8:00 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
10/27/16 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
10/28/16 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
5:00 PM
All Saints Dance
10/28/16 5:00 PM - 11:45 PM
All Saints Dance
7:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
10/28/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
Instruments rehearsal
10/28/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Instruments rehearsal
Sp. RCIA
10/28/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. RCIA
Spanish Baptism Classes
10/28/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Spanish Baptism Classes
Youth Group
10/28/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Youth Group
2:00 PM
MDS-Baile Pro-Fondos
10/29/16 2:00 PM - 11:45 PM
MDS-Baile Pro-Fondos
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
10/29/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
10/30/16 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
St. Catherin Bible Study
9:00 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
10/30/16 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Eng. Faith Formation
4:00 PM
Sp. AA
10/30/16 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Sp. AA
6:00 PM
A.A.
10/30/16 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
A.A.
6:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
10/30/16 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
St. Patrick Bible Study
9:00 AM
Thrift Shop
10/31/16 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Thrift Shop
12:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
10/31/16 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sew & Sew's
5:00 PM
All Saints Vigil Mass-English
10/31/16 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
All Saints Vigil Mass-English
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
10/31/16 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
Trunk-or-Treat
10/31/16 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Trunk-or-Treat
6:30 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
10/31/16 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Juan XXIII meeting
5:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
11/1/16 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Migrant Ministry English Classes
Migrant Ministry Services
11/1/16 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Migrant Ministry Services
6:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
11/1/16 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Migrant Ministry GED Classes
6:30 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
11/1/16 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Rosary for the Unborn
7:00 PM
All Saints Mass-Spanish
11/1/16 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
All Saints Mass-Spanish
Catholics Come Home
11/1/16 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Catholics Come Home
OLOG Committee
11/1/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
OLOG Committee
Quiet Prayer
11/1/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quiet Prayer
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
11/1/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
8:30 AM
Adoration
11/2/16 8:30 AM - 6:15 PM
Adoration
10:00 AM
Ministry Coordinators Mtg.
11/2/16 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ministry Coordinators Mtg.
12:45 PM
Bingo
11/2/16 12:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Bingo
6:30 PM
Confirmation Sessions
11/2/16 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Confirmation Sessions
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
11/2/16 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
ECHO Youth Minitry (6th & 7th Grades)
RCIA
11/2/16 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
RCIA
7:00 PM
English Choir rehearsal
11/2/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
English Choir rehearsal
7:30 PM
MDS
11/2/16 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MDS
7:00 PM
Pastoral Council Mtg.
11/3/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Pastoral Council Mtg.
Sp. Faith Formation
11/3/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. Faith Formation
8:00 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
11/3/16 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Spanish Choir rehearsal
7:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
11/4/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Grupo de Oracion Cristo Vive
Instruments rehearsal
11/4/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Instruments rehearsal
Sp. RCIA
11/4/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Sp. RCIA
Youth Group
11/4/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Youth Group
9:00 AM
Spanish Baptisms
11/5/16 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Spanish Baptisms
12:00 PM
Parish Picnic/Fiest
11/5/16 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Parish Picnic/Fiest
7:30 PM
Sp. AA
11/5/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sp. AA
LegendFaith Formation Liturgical Meeting Parish Life Spanish Event